Difference between revisions of "OnlineResource"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Name!!AlphaCode!!CamelCase!!Multiplicity!!Sequential | !Name!!AlphaCode!!CamelCase!!Multiplicity!!Sequential | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Linkage|| | + | |Linkage||LINKGE||[[linkage]]|| ||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Protocol|| | + | |Protocol||PROTCL||[[protocol]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Application Profile|| | + | |Application Profile||APPPRF||[[applicationProfile]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Name of Resource|| | + | |Name of Resource||NAMRES||[[nameOfResource]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description|| | + | |Description||DESCRP||[[description]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Online function|| | + | |Online function||ONLFUN||[[onlineFunction]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Protocol Request|| | + | |Protocol Request||PROTRQ||[[protocolRequest]]||0..1||n/a |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:49, 30 May 2014
FEATURE OBJECT ATTRIBUTES
Attribute: Online Resource
Acronym: Code: ?
Camel case: onlineResource
Attribute type: S
Definition:
??????
Attribute type: Complex
SubAttributes:
| Name | AlphaCode | CamelCase | Multiplicity | Sequential |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linkage | LINKGE | linkage | n/a | |
| Protocol | PROTCL | protocol | 0..1 | n/a |
| Application Profile | APPPRF | applicationProfile | 0..1 | n/a |
| Name of Resource | NAMRES | nameOfResource | 0..1 | n/a |
| Description | DESCRP | description | 0..1 | n/a |
| Online function | ONLFUN | onlineFunction | 0..1 | n/a |
| Protocol Request | PROTRQ | protocolRequest | 0..1 | n/a |
Remarks:
Comments: