Difference between revisions of "OnlineResource"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Name!!AlphaCode!!CamelCase!!Multiplicity!!Sequential | !Name!!AlphaCode!!CamelCase!!Multiplicity!!Sequential | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Linkage||?????||[[linkage]]|| | + | |Linkage||?????||[[linkage]]|| ||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
|Protocol||?????||[[protocol]]||0..1||n/a | |Protocol||?????||[[protocol]]||0..1||n/a | ||
Revision as of 05:07, 27 May 2014
FEATURE OBJECT ATTRIBUTES
Attribute: Online Resource
Acronym: Code: ?
Camel case: onlineResource
Attribute type: S
Definition:
??????
Attribute type: Complex
SubAttributes:
| Name | AlphaCode | CamelCase | Multiplicity | Sequential |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linkage | ????? | linkage | n/a | |
| Protocol | ????? | protocol | 0..1 | n/a |
| Application Profile | ????? | applicationProfile | 0..1 | n/a |
| Name of Resource | ????? | nameOfResource | 0..1 | n/a |
| Description | ????? | description | 0..1 | n/a |
| function | ????? | NP_OnlineFunctionCode | 0..1 | n/a |
| Protocol Request | ????? | protocolRequest | 0..1 | n/a |
Remarks:
Comments: