Difference between revisions of "OnlineResource"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|function||?????||[[NP_OnlineFunctionCode]]||0..1||n/a | |function||?????||[[NP_OnlineFunctionCode]]||0..1||n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Protocol Request|?????||[[protocolRequest]]||0..1||n/a | + | |Protocol Request||?????||[[protocolRequest]]||0..1||n/a |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 20 May 2014
FEATURE OBJECT ATTRIBUTES
Attribute: Online Resource
Acronym: Code: ?
Camel case: onlineResource
Attribute type: S
Definition:
??????
Attribute type: Complex
SubAttributes:
| Name | AlphaCode | CamelCase | Multiplicity | Sequential |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linkage | ????? | linkage | URL | n/a |
| Protocol | ????? | protocol | 0..1 | n/a |
| Application Profile | ????? | applicationProfile | 0..1 | n/a |
| Name of Resource | ????? | nameOfResource | 0..1 | n/a |
| Description | ????? | description | 0..1 | n/a |
| function | ????? | NP_OnlineFunctionCode | 0..1 | n/a |
| Protocol Request | ????? | protocolRequest | 0..1 | n/a |
Remarks:
Comments: