Difference between revisions of "OnlineResource"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with 'FEATURE OBJECT ATTRIBUTES Attribute: Online Resource Acronym: Code: ? Camel case: onlineResource Attribute type: S Definition: ?????? Attribute type: Complex SubAttr…') |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Linkage||?????||[[linkage]]||URL||n/a | |Linkage||?????||[[linkage]]||URL||n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Protocol|?????||[[protocol]]||0..1||n/a | + | |Protocol||?????||[[protocol]]||0..1||n/a |
|- | |- | ||
|Application Profile||?????||[[applicationProfile]]||0..1||n/a | |Application Profile||?????||[[applicationProfile]]||0..1||n/a | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 20 May 2014
FEATURE OBJECT ATTRIBUTES
Attribute: Online Resource
Acronym: Code: ?
Camel case: onlineResource
Attribute type: S
Definition:
??????
Attribute type: Complex
SubAttributes:
| Name | AlphaCode | CamelCase | Multiplicity | Sequential |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linkage | ????? | linkage | URL | n/a |
| Protocol | ????? | protocol | 0..1 | n/a |
| Application Profile | ????? | applicationProfile | 0..1 | n/a |
| Name of Resource | ????? | nameOfResource | 0..1 | n/a |
| Description | ????? | description | 0..1 | n/a |
| function | ????? | NP_OnlineFunctionCode | 0..1 | n/a |
| ????? | protocolRequest | 0..1 | n/a |
Remarks:
Comments: